SFP MOULER 1.25G 60Kilo Single mode Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm

Availability: In Stock

Call Now : 01811-351798

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC - Pair of SFP transceiver modules, Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx…
Pair of SFP transceiver modules - Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm - Single mode fiber - SC Simplex Connector - BiDi - Maximum 80 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
 
Pair of SFP transceiver modules
Tx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm and Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nm
Single mode fiber
SC Simplex Connector - BiDi
Maximum 60 km
1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
Includes SFP-T1550-20SMF-SC and SFP-T1310-20SMF-SC
Features
Pair of SFP transceiver modules
Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm
Single mode fiber
SC Simplex Connector - BiDi
Maximum 60 km
1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX
Specs
SFP-T1550-20SMF-SC
Wavelength Tx 1550 nm Rx 1310 nm
Fiber type Single mode
Connector type SC Simplex - BiDi
Maximum cable distance 20 km
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-LX
SFP-T1310-20SMF-SC
Wavelength Tx 1310 nm Rx 1550 nm
Fiber type Single mode
Connector type SC Simplex - BiDi
Maximum cable distance 60 km
Data Link Up to 1.25Gb/s
Ethernet 1000Base-LX

We Also Recommend